SOUPS + SALADS
SOUP OF THE DAY
$13.00BEETS & GOAT CHEESE (GF) (V)
$16.00ROASTED GOLDEN & RED BEETS, BABY ARUGULA, FENNEL, HONEY GOAT CHEESE, PEACH BALSAMIC DRESSING
CRISPY GARLIC CAESAR SALAD
$15.00ROMAINE LETTUCE, PARMESAN CHEESE, CRISPY GARLIC CHIPS, CROUTONS, CAESAR DRESSING
B.L.T.A. SALAD
$16.00APPLE ARUGULA SALAD (GF) (V)
$14.00BABA ARUGULA, FUJI APPLES, CHERRY TOMATOES, CANDIED WALNUT, PARMESAN CHEESE, CHAMPAGNE VINAIGRETTE
SPICY POKE SOBA NOODLE
$21.00SOBA NOODLE, TUNA CUBES, EDAMAME, RED ONIONS, CUCUMBERS, PERILLA LEAVES, WAKAME, JALAPENO, SPRING MIX, HOUSE GOCHUJANG DRESSING
BLACK & BLEU STEAK SALAD
$26.00SPRING MIX, RED ONIONS, CHERRY TOMATOES, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, ASPARAGUS, BLUE CHEESE WITH BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
WARM BRUSSELS SPROUTS
Sold OutBACON, PARMESAN CHEESE
SMALL SALAD
$7.00ADD S/D GRILLED CHEESE
$8.00Soup dumpling
$19.00
SMALL & SHARED PLATES
PRETZEL
$10.00FRIED MOZZARELLA
$13.00PANKO CRUSTED FRIED MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MARINARA SAUCE, FRESH BASIL, BALSAMIC REDUCTION
CHICKEN SATAY
$15.00CHICKEN LETTUCE WRAP
$20.00ARTICHOKE & CRAB DIP
$20.00STEAMED PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS (8PCS)
$17.00TUNA TATAKI (RAW)
$19.00CRISPY CALAMARI
$19.00COCONUT PRAWNS
$17.00PORK BELLY
$17.00KIMCHI FRIED RICE
$18.00MAHI MAHI TACOS (3PCS) (GF)
$20.00GRILLED MAHI, MACADAMIAN NUTS, JAPANENO CILANTRO AIOLI, MANGO SALSA
GAL-BI TACOS (3PCS)
$20.00GRILLED ONIONS, NAPA CABBAGE SLAW, MARINATED KOREAN SHORT RIB SLICES, GOCHUJANG SAUCE
WAGYU SLIDERS (2PCS)
$22.00WAGYU PATTY, CHEDDAR, PICKLES, CARAMELIZED ONIONS, CHIPOTLE SAUCE, BACON SERVED WITH FRIES OR SALAD
FRENCH FRIES
$6.00GARLIC FRIES
$8.00TRUFFLE FRIES
$9.00SWEET POTATO FRIES
$8.00ONION RINGS
$10.00EXTRA CROSTINI
$3.00SIDE OF RICE
$3.00SIDE MACARONI
$6.00SMALL SALAD
$7.00Grilled Chicken
$8.00
KIDS MENU
BURGERS AND SANDWICHES
MAINS
TUNA POKE RICE BOWL (RAW)
$23.00KFC BOWL
$20.00WILD MUSHROOM RISOTTO (V)
$21.00MARDI GRAS PASTA
$25.00PRAWN SCAMPI CAPELLINI
$25.00LOCO MOCO
$22.00HOT STONE BIBIMBOP
$24.00GRILLED TERIYAKI SALMON
$28.00JAPANESE CURRY & PORK KATSU
$24.00SPICY PORK BELLY & SQUID
$26.00HAWAIIAN STEAK SKEWER
$29.00GAL-BI PLATE
$30.00SALMON POKE
$23.00
REFRESHMENT
STRAWBERRY WATERMELON LEMONADE
$8.00GALVANINA (12OZ)
$6.00ORGANIC BLOOD ORANGE
$6.00NON ALCOHOLIC MIMOSA (8OZ)
$8.00ICED TEA
$5.00SODA
$2.50COFFEE
$5.00DBL ESPRESSO
$6.00PELLEGRINO (750ML)
Sold OutPANA STILL WATER (750ML)
Sold OutJUICE
$5.00Pellegrini
$6.00Lemonade
$5.00Arnold Palmer
$5.00Shirley Temple
$5.00Milk
$4.00Coconut Crush
$9.00Rosemary Greyhound
$9.00Butterfly Effect
$9.00Hibiscus
$9.00
DESSERT
CLASSIC COCKTAILS
OLD FASHIONED
$13.00MARTINI
$13.00MARGARITA
$13.00DAIQUIRI
$13.00MANHATTAN
$13.00SIDECAR
$13.00NEGRONI
$13.00MOSCOW MULE
$13.00BEE'S KNEES
$13.00PALOMA
$13.00PAPER PLANE
$13.00LEMON DROP
$13.00WHISKEY SOUR
$13.00DARK & STORMY
$13.00Mojito
$13.00APEROL SPRITZ
$14.00MAI TAI
$13.00Espresso martini
$15.00Long Island
$13.00Cosmo
$13.00Gimlet
$13.00White Russian
$13.00
SIGNATURE COCKTAILS
WINE - WHITE
WINE - RED
BEER - DRAFT
BEER - CANS
BRUNCH MENU
BANANA PANCAKE
$13.00AVOCADO TOAST
$11.00PRAWN & CRAB COCKTAIL
$19.00JAPANESE BREAKFAST
$24.00EGG BENEDICT
$0.00GRILLED STEAK & EGGS
$26.00ROASTED VEGETABLE SKILLET
$19.00BYO SCRAMBLER
$19.00BYO OMELETTE
$20.00SPAM FRIED RICE
$19.00BRUNCH LOCO MOCO
$22.002 EGG BREAKFAST
$19.002 EGGS
$5.00BACON OR BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTY
$7.00SIDE MARBLE POTATOES
$7.00PLAIN WAFFLES (2) W/FRESH BERRIES
$13.00SUB EGG WHITE
$3.00SUB FRUITS FOR POTATO
$3.00YOGURT & GRANOLA PARFAIT
$11.00Buttermilk Pancake (2)
$9.00SIDE HASH BROWN
$7.00FRENCH TOAST
$13.00SPICY HONEY FRIED CHICKEN & WAFFLE
$20.00BREAKFAST SANDWICH
$15.00BREAKFAST TACOS(3PCS)
$19.00BACON, BUISCUIT,BUTTER
$14.00SMOKED SALMON TOAST
$16.00SMASHED POTATO
$12.00FLAT BREAD
$18.00SHAVED ASPARAGUS SALAD
$15.00HANGOVER BURGER
$23.00
BRUNCH COCKTAILS $10
MOCKTAIL
WEEKEND SPECIALS
VODKA
BOURBON
CYRUS NOBLE
$13.00WOODFORD RESERVE
$14.00BULLEIT RYE
$14.00ANGELS ENVY
$15.00BLANTONS
$32.00BASIL HAYDEN
$14.00SAZERAC RYE
$12.00FOUR ROSES
$15.00STARWARD SOLERA
$17.00MIDNIGHT WINTER DREAM
$26.00HIGHWEST DBL RYE
$15.00HIGHWEST CAMFIRE
$18.00MAKER'S MARK
$13.00SMOKEWAGON
$17.00LOST REPUBLIC
$13.00WILD TURKEY 101
$13.00BUFFALO TRACE
$14.00PIGGYBACK RYE
$14.00JACK DANIEL SINGLE BARREL
$13.00JACK DANIEL DBL BARREL
$15.00WOODFORD RESERVE DBL OAK
$17.00KNOB CREEK SINGLE BARREL
$17.00Eagle Rare
$16.00Stagg Barrel Proof
$17.00Whistle Pig 10year
$17.00Frank August Small Batch
$17.00Henry Mckenna Single Barrel
$17.00Jack Daniel's
$11.00
GIN
TEQUILLA
PATRON SILVER
$14.00PATRON ANEJO
$16.00CASA MIGOS
$16.00DON JULIO REPOSADO
$17.00DON JULIO ANEJO
$19.00SIETE LEGUAS
$15.00CASA MIGOS MEZCAL
$16.00DON JULIO BLANCO
$15.00FLECHA AZUL
$26.00CHAMUCOS
$16.00DEL MAGUEY MEZCAL
$16.00CENTENARIO
$13.00SIETE LEHUAS ANEJO
$19.00TERRA NOBLE ANEJO
$14.00CAZADORES ANEJO
$14.00MILAGROS REPOSADO
$13.00CAZCANES
$21.00OCHO SINGLE ESTATE
$14.00CASA DRAGONES
$15.00MAESTRO DBEL REPOSADO
$15.00HERRADURA CRISTALINO
$14.00DON JULIO 70
$18.00LALO
$17.0064 BLANCO
$17.00Well tequilla
$11.00Del Maguey Chicicapa
$19.00Espolon
$13.00Centenario Reposado
$14.00
SCOTCH WHISKEY
DEWARS
$12.00CHIVAS REGAL
$15.00JOHNNY W BLUE
$42.00CUTTY SARK
$12.00LAPHROAIG
$19.00GLENLIVET 12
$19.00MCCALLAN 12
$19.00GLENFIDDICH 14
$20.00LAGAVULIN 16
$21.00GLENMORANGIE 18
$30.00OBAN 14
$19.00MONKEY SHOULDER
$13.00GLENDRONACH 12
$17.00ABERFELDY 12
$13.00HIGHLAND PARK 12
$16.00BALVENIE 14
$21.00GLENDRONACH 15
$20.00Yamazaki
$65.00